My Stampin' Up! Online Store


  • If you like what you see, feel free to check out my Stampin' Up! online store!

Stampin' Up! Publications

My Digital Studio


  • Click here to see the entire list of My Digital Studio catalogue downloads! Grab a coffee, there are a ton!

Join My Simply Stars Stamping Team!


  • Click here to learn more about being a Stampin' Up! demonstrator! Open a world of new and fun opportunities!

Become a Fan

« You asked for it! | Main | Productive Day....but oops! »

November 13, 2011

Comments

Dr Sonia S V

WOW Amazing and great fun. I love interactive moving cards and yours is the best!!!

Cheers from Bangalore, India
Sonia
cardsandschoolprojects.blogspot.com

Mitzi =)

GO MARK GO!!! Game is over now, but hope all went well today! This card is snoooowwww much fun!! I really gotta try this... I've made spinners before, but this is stinkin' cute! :)

Kristie Maynard

How stinkin' cute is that! Will have to remember this one, love it!

Caroline

I love these step up card !!! And this one is soooo cute !!!

Brandi

AWESOMESAUCE! You are adorable, lady. BTW, I'm stealing this for club. ;)

Hugs,
Brandi

hristie

soooo fun! you are such a ROCK STAR! Good luck at the game, my boys are gonna be there to cheer Mark on! Sorry I have to miss it! I'm sure he'll have a blast.

Ruth Norton

This is so amazing! I can't wait to see the next one!!!! I have loved these 'step up' cards sooo much!!! Thanks for showing them!!!

Fita

Thanks sooooooo much for bringing your videos back; I LOVE them and truly appreciate them. Will you be doing a video on the card your mom made you for your B-day? I would love to learn how she made it. Have a great day!

Sherry Mackay

WOW...you never cease to amaze me!! Incredible card!! I definitely have a weaknesss for snowmen...and one that wobbles is just too cute! Good luck to Mark and his team today.

LindaH

Way too cute!! I can't wait to try this! :)
Good luck at the game today!

The comments to this entry are closed.